Skakturnering logo

2. oktober 2022

Resultater/mødeliste for ASK Klubturnering 2013-14
Til runde 2Runde 3, 7. november 2013 19:30Til runde 4

DanskELOResultat
GruppeBrætHvidSortForventetRatedForventetRatedTabelDanskELO
Gruppe 11 Tommy B. Schmidt
(2209/2198)
- Paul Brøndal
(1946/)
0,82 - 0,18 J - J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 12 Per Settergren Sørensen
(2001/2015)
- Jan Elkjær Frantsen Montgomery
(2134/2135)
0,32 - 0,68 J 0,34 - 0,66 J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 13 Martin Percivaldi
(2173/2191)
- Michael Ole Madsen
(1982/)
0,75 - 0,25 J - J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 14 Henrik Bolding Pedersen
(2098/2123)
- Jan T. Kaya-Mortensen
(2004/2050)
0,63 - 0,37 J 0,60 - 0,40 J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 15 Hasso Schütze
(2042/2079)
- Ebbe Pagh Schultz
(2028/2026)
0,52 - 0,48 J 0,57 - 0,43 J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 21 Nils Hoffmann
(1942/1936)
- Joachim Holm Knudsen
(1748/1748)
0,75 - 0,25 J 0,74 - 0,26 J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 22Lars Pedersen
(1763/)
- Flemming Borg
(1863/1877)
0,36 - 0,64 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 23 Jim Keiwe
(1867/1872)
- Klaus Kjærulf Ruhnau
(1752/1766)
0,66 - 0,34 J 0,64 - 0,36 J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 24 Birger Hagstrøm
(1840/1836)
- Ejgild Nielsen
(1800/1882)
0,56 - 0,44 J 0,44 - 0,56 J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 25 Hans Samuelsen
(1805/1801)
- Jes Jacob West Knudsen
(1806/1880)
0,50 - 0,50 J 0,39 - 0,61 J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 31 Steen Rosenkilde
(1731/1732)
- Bernhard W. Sørensen
(1527/1586)
0,76 - 0,24 J 0,70 - 0,30 J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 32 Steen Hagstrøm
(1553/)
- Niels Højtved
(1688/1728)
0,32 - 0,68 J - J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 33 David Christophersen
(1713/1811)
- Jesper Scherling Fris
(1549/)
0,72 - 0,28 J - J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 34 Søren Nygaard
(1667/1680)
- Erik Thomsen
(1555/)
0,65 - 0,35 J - J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 35 Lars K. Johansen
(1585/1679)
- Jakob Werner
(1634/1786)
0,43 - 0,57 J 0,35 - 0,65 J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 41 Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen
(1516/1636)
- Mogens Falk
(1258/)
0,82 - 0,18 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 42 Albert Emil Lyng Petersen
(1332/1510)
- John Sø
(1495/1383)
0,28 - 0,72 J 0,67 - 0,33 J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 43 Erik Andersen
(1499/)
- Jacob Hein
(1286/1459)
0,77 - 0,23 J - J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 44Morten Due Jørgensen
(1465/)
- Troels Jacobsen
(1388/)
0,61 - 0,39 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 45 Svend Aage Rand
(1442/1544)
- Richard Thulstrup
(1452/)
0,49 - 0,51 J - J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 51 Johannes Jensen
(1163/)
- Leif Helm Jensen
(1156/)
0,51 - 0,49 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 52 Hardy Hansen
(1187/)
- Lissi Sønderskov
(1037/1345)
0,70 - 0,30 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 53 Rudy Neergaard Hansen
(1214/)
- Herman Jepsen
(1124/)
0,62 - 0,38 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0