Skakturnering logo

2. oktober 2022

Resultater/mødeliste for ASK Klubturnering 2013-14
Til runde 5Runde 6, 9. januar 2014 19:30Til runde 7

DanskELOResultat
GruppeBrætHvidSortForventetRatedForventetRatedTabelDanskELO
Gruppe 11 Tommy B. Schmidt
(2209/2198)
- Hasso Schütze
(2042/2079)
0,72 - 0,28 J 0,66 - 0,34 J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 12 Jan Elkjær Frantsen Montgomery
(2134/2135)
- Henrik Bolding Pedersen
(2098/2123)
0,55 - 0,45 N 0,52 - 0,48 N - - + - - + - - +
Gruppe 13 Per Settergren Sørensen
(2001/2015)
- Martin Percivaldi
(2173/2191)
0,27 - 0,73 J 0,27 - 0,73 J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 14Paul Brøndal
(1946/)
- Ebbe Pagh Schultz
(2028/2026)
0,39 - 0,61 J - J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 15 Jan T. Kaya-Mortensen
(2004/2050)
- Michael Ole Madsen
(1982/)
0,53 - 0,47 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 21 Nils Hoffmann
(1942/1936)
- Hans Samuelsen
(1805/1801)
0,68 - 0,32 J 0,68 - 0,32 J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 22 Flemming Borg
(1863/1877)
- Birger Hagstrøm
(1840/1836)
0,53 - 0,47 J 0,56 - 0,44 J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 23Lars Pedersen
(1763/)
- Jim Keiwe
(1867/1872)
0,36 - 0,64 J - J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 24 Joachim Holm Knudsen
(1748/1748)
- Jes Jacob West Knudsen
(1806/1880)
0,42 - 0,58 J 0,32 - 0,68 J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 25 Ejgild Nielsen
(1800/1882)
- Klaus Kjærulf Ruhnau
(1752/1766)
0,57 - 0,43 J 0,66 - 0,34 J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 31 Steen Rosenkilde
(1731/1732)
- Lars K. Johansen
(1585/1679)
0,70 - 0,30 J 0,57 - 0,43 J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 32 Niels Højtved
(1688/1728)
- Søren Nygaard
(1667/1680)
0,53 - 0,47 J 0,57 - 0,43 J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 33 Steen Hagstrøm
(1553/)
- David Christophersen
(1713/1811)
0,29 - 0,71 J - J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 34 Bernhard W. Sørensen
(1527/1586)
- Jakob Werner
(1634/1786)
0,35 - 0,65 J 0,24 - 0,76 J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 35 Erik Thomsen
(1555/)
- Jesper Scherling Fris
(1549/)
0,51 - 0,49 J - J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 41 Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen
(1516/1636)
- Svend Aage Rand
(1442/1544)
0,60 - 0,40 J 0,63 - 0,37 J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 42 John Sø
(1495/1383)
- Morten Due Jørgensen
(1465/)
0,54 - 0,46 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 43 Albert Emil Lyng Petersen
(1332/1510)
- Erik Andersen
(1499/)
0,28 - 0,72 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 44 Mogens Falk
(1258/)
- Richard Thulstrup
(1452/)
0,25 - 0,75 J - J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 45 Troels Jacobsen
(1388/)
- Jacob Hein
(1286/1459)
0,64 - 0,36 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 51 Rudy Neergaard Hansen
(1214/)
- Hardy Hansen
(1187/)
0,54 - 0,46 J - J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 52Herman Jepsen
(1124/)
- Johannes Jensen
(1163/)
0,45 - 0,55 J - J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 53 Leif Helm Jensen
(1156/)
- Lissi Sønderskov
(1037/1345)
0,66 - 0,34 J - J 0 - 1 0 - 1 -