Skakturnering logo

2. oktober 2022

Resultater/mødeliste for ASK Klubturnering 2013-14
Til runde 7Runde 8, 13. marts 2014 19:30Til runde 9

DanskELOResultat
GruppeBrætHvidSortForventetRatedForventetRatedTabelDanskELO
Gruppe 11 Tommy B. Schmidt
(2209/2198)
- Martin Percivaldi
(2173/2191)
0,55 - 0,45 J 0,51 - 0,49 J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 12 Jan Elkjær Frantsen Montgomery
(2134/2135)
- Ebbe Pagh Schultz
(2028/2026)
0,64 - 0,36 N 0,65 - 0,35 N - - + - - + - - +
Gruppe 13 Per Settergren Sørensen
(2001/2015)
- Michael Ole Madsen
(1982/)
0,53 - 0,47 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 14Paul Brøndal
(1946/)
- Jan T. Kaya-Mortensen
(2004/2050)
0,42 - 0,58 J - J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 15 Hasso Schütze
(2042/2079)
- Henrik Bolding Pedersen
(2098/2123)
0,42 - 0,58 J 0,44 - 0,56 J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 21 Nils Hoffmann
(1942/1936)
- Jim Keiwe
(1867/1872)
0,60 - 0,40 J 0,59 - 0,41 J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 22 Flemming Borg
(1863/1877)
- Jes Jacob West Knudsen
(1806/1880)
0,58 - 0,42 J 0,50 - 0,50 J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 23Lars Pedersen
(1763/)
- Klaus Kjærulf Ruhnau
(1752/1766)
0,52 - 0,48 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 24 Joachim Holm Knudsen
(1748/1748)
- Ejgild Nielsen
(1800/1882)
0,43 - 0,57 J 0,32 - 0,68 J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 25 Hans Samuelsen
(1805/1801)
- Birger Hagstrøm
(1840/1836)
0,45 - 0,55 J 0,45 - 0,55 J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 31 Steen Rosenkilde
(1731/1732)
- David Christophersen
(1713/1811)
0,53 - 0,47 J 0,39 - 0,61 J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 32 Niels Højtved
(1688/1728)
- Jakob Werner
(1634/1786)
0,58 - 0,42 J 0,42 - 0,58 J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 33 Steen Hagstrøm
(1553/)
- Jesper Scherling Fris
(1549/)
0,51 - 0,49 J - J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 34 Bernhard W. Sørensen
(1527/1586)
- Erik Thomsen
(1555/)
0,46 - 0,54 J - J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 35 Lars K. Johansen
(1585/1679)
- Søren Nygaard
(1667/1680)
0,39 - 0,61 J 0,50 - 0,50 J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 41 Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen
(1516/1636)
- Erik Andersen
(1499/)
0,52 - 0,48 J - J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 42 John Sø
(1495/1383)
- Richard Thulstrup
(1452/)
0,56 - 0,44 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 43 Albert Emil Lyng Petersen
(1332/1510)
- Jacob Hein
(1286/1459)
0,56 - 0,44 J 0,57 - 0,43 J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 44 Mogens Falk
(1258/)
- Troels Jacobsen
(1388/)
0,32 - 0,68 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 45 Svend Aage Rand
(1442/1544)
- Morten Due Jørgensen
(1465/)
0,47 - 0,53 J - J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 51 Lissi Sønderskov
(1037/1345)
- Hardy Hansen
(1187/)
0,30 - 0,70 J - J 0 - 1 0 - 1 -
Gruppe 52Herman Jepsen
(1124/)
- Rudy Neergaard Hansen
(1214/)
0,38 - 0,62 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 -
Gruppe 53 Leif Helm Jensen
(1156/)
- Johannes Jensen
(1163/)
0,49 - 0,51 J - J 0 - 1 0 - 1 -