Skakturnering logo

2. oktober 2022

Resultater/mødeliste for ASK Klubturnering 2013-14
Til runde 8Runde 9, 10. april 2014 19:30Til runde 10

DanskELOResultat
GruppeBrætHvidSortForventetRatedForventetRatedTabelDanskELO
Gruppe 11 Jan T. Kaya-Mortensen
(2004/2050)
- Hasso Schütze
(2042/2079)
0,45 - 0,55 J 0,46 - 0,54 J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 12 Michael Ole Madsen
(1982/)
- Paul Brøndal
(1946/)
0,55 - 0,45 J - J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 13 Ebbe Pagh Schultz
(2028/2026)
- Per Settergren Sørensen
(2001/2015)
0,54 - 0,46 J 0,52 - 0,48 J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 14 Martin Percivaldi
(2173/2191)
- Jan Elkjær Frantsen Montgomery
(2134/2135)
0,55 - 0,45 N 0,58 - 0,42 N + - - + - - + - -
Gruppe 15 Henrik Bolding Pedersen
(2098/2123)
- Tommy B. Schmidt
(2209/2198)
0,35 - 0,65 J 0,40 - 0,60 J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 21 Ejgild Nielsen
(1800/1882)
- Hans Samuelsen
(1805/1801)
0,49 - 0,51 J 0,61 - 0,39 J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 22 Klaus Kjærulf Ruhnau
(1752/1766)
- Joachim Holm Knudsen
(1748/1748)
0,51 - 0,49 J 0,53 - 0,47 J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 23 Jes Jacob West Knudsen
(1806/1880)
- Lars Pedersen
(1763/)
0,56 - 0,44 J - J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 24 Jim Keiwe
(1867/1872)
- Flemming Borg
(1863/1877)
0,51 - 0,49 J 0,49 - 0,51 J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 25 Birger Hagstrøm
(1840/1836)
- Nils Hoffmann
(1942/1936)
0,36 - 0,64 J 0,36 - 0,64 J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 31 Erik Thomsen
(1555/)
- Lars K. Johansen
(1585/1679)
0,46 - 0,54 J - J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 32 Jesper Scherling Fris
(1549/)
- Bernhard W. Sørensen
(1527/1586)
0,53 - 0,47 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 33 Jakob Werner
(1634/1786)
- Steen Hagstrøm
(1553/)
0,61 - 0,39 J - J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 34 David Christophersen
(1713/1811)
- Niels Højtved
(1688/1728)
0,53 - 0,47 J 0,61 - 0,39 J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 35 Søren Nygaard
(1667/1680)
- Steen Rosenkilde
(1731/1732)
0,41 - 0,59 J 0,43 - 0,57 J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 41 Troels Jacobsen
(1388/)
- Svend Aage Rand
(1442/1544)
0,42 - 0,58 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 42 Jacob Hein
(1286/1459)
- Mogens Falk
(1258/)
0,54 - 0,46 J - J 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Gruppe 43 Richard Thulstrup
(1452/)
- Albert Emil Lyng Petersen
(1332/1510)
0,66 - 0,34 J - J ½ - ½ ½ - ½ ½ - ½
Gruppe 44 Erik Andersen
(1499/)
- John Sø
(1495/1383)
0,51 - 0,49 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 45Morten Due Jørgensen
(1465/)
- Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen
(1516/1636)
0,43 - 0,57 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Gruppe 51 Hardy Hansen
(1187/)
- Johannes Jensen
(1163/)
0,53 - 0,47 J - J 0 - 1 0 - 1 -
Gruppe 52 Rudy Neergaard Hansen
(1214/)
- Lissi Sønderskov
(1037/1345)
0,73 - 0,27 J - J 0 - 1 0 - 1 -
Gruppe 53Herman Jepsen
(1124/)
- Leif Helm Jensen
(1156/)
0,46 - 0,54 J - J 1 - 0 1 - 0 -