Skakturnering logo

19. juli 2019

Resultater/mødeliste for Nordsjælland Weekend EMT 2016
Til runde 5Runde 1, 8. januar 2016 19:00Til runde 2

Dansk
rating
ELO
rating
Resultat
GruppeHvidSortWeWeTabelDanskELO
Mester1FM Mikkel Strange
(2344/2350)
- Michael Tandrup
(1909/1954)
94-06 J 92-08 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Mester2 Flemming Stald
(1888/1975)
- Jan T. Kaya-Mortensen
(2065/2068)
27-73 J 37-63 J 1-0 1-0 1-0 Se foto
Mester3 Peter Christian Grau
(2037/2040)
- Oliver Jakobcic
(1842/1842)
75-25 J 76-24 J 1-0 1-0 1-0 Se foto
Mester4 Thomas Find Kokfelt
(1827/1812)
- FM Mogens Moe
(2017/2071)
25-75 J 18-82 J 0-1 0-1 0-1 Se foto
Mester5CM Martin Strandby Hansen
(2004/2070)
- Mikael Ramkilde
(1782/1931)
78-22 J 69-31 J 1-0 1-0 1-0 Se foto
Mester6 Verner Christensen
(1779/1807)
- Michael Ole Madsen
(1985/2038)
24-76 J 21-79 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Mester7 Per Settergren Sørensen
(1974/1983)
- Verner Hansen
(1770/1893)
76-24 J 62-38 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Mester8 Allan Toftegaard Christensen
(1722/1755)
- Hanna Bakken Kyrkjebø
(1943/1943)
22-78 J 26-74 J 0-1 0-1 0-1 Se foto
Basis 19 Birger Hagstrøm
(1720/1781)
- Rasmus Petersen
(1654/1759)
59-41 J 53-47 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 110 Viggo Sørensen
(1691/1646)
- Jan Schou Søes
(1680/1739)
52-48 J 37-63 J 0-1 0-1 0-1 Se foto
Basis 111 Ib Andreasen
(1672/1755)
- René Andreasen
(1718/1767)
44-56 J 48-52 J 1-0 1-0 1-0 Se foto
Basis 212 Markus Strange
(1654/1701)
- Albert Emil Lyng Petersen
(1635/1713)
53-47 J 48-52 J 1-0 1-0 1-0 Se foto
Basis 213 Leo Kresten Roland Nielsen
(1643/1752)
- Kim Michael Pedersen
(1642/1751)
50-50 J 50-50 J 0-1 0-1 0-1 Se foto
Basis 214 Jan Kargaard Jensen
(1642/1729)
- Erik Hedegaard Hansen
(1653/1738)
48-52 J 49-51 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 315 Flemming Borg
(1615/1722)
- Ole Sørensen
(1610/1724)
51-49 J 50-50 J 1-0 1-0 1-0 Se foto
Basis 316 Kim Alex Olsen
(1628/1698)
- Jesper Scherling Fris
(1628/1696)
50-50 J 50-50 J 1-0 1-0 1-0 Se foto
Basis 317 Bernhard W. Sørensen
(1632/1666)
- Jan Petersen
(1625/1690)
51-49 J 47-53 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 418 Peter Langer
(1579/1624)
- Dennis Madsen
(1606/1691)
46-54 J 41-59 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 419 Birger Jarulf
(1590/1684)
- Markus Andreas Baadsgaard
(1595/1721)
49-51 J 45-55 J 1-0 1-0 1-0 Se foto
Basis 420 Palle Nielsen
(1558/1704)
- Marte Bakken Kyrkjebø
(1599/1599)
44-56 J 64-36 J 1-0 1-0 1-0 Se foto
Basis 521 Angelo Nielsen
(1557/1657)
- Martin Ulrik Sdun
(1536/1705)
53-47 J 43-57 J 1-0 1-0 1-0 Se foto
Basis 522 Finn Gemynthe Madsen
(1551/1701)
- Ole Rasmussen
(1503/1625)
57-43 J 60-40 J 0-1 0-1 0-1 Se foto
Basis 523 John Sø
(1462/1498)
- Mats Lundh Gulbrandsen
(1499/1632)
45-55 J 32-68 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½ Se foto
Basis 624 Jacob Hein
(1338/1440)
- Svend Aage Rand
(1408/1484)
40-60 J 44-56 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 625 Henrik Damm
(1358/1443)
- Johannes Jensen
(1260/1392)
63-37 J 57-43 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 626 Hans Askov Jensen
(1329/1494)
- Mads Pasztor
(1420/1653)
38-62 J 29-71 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½ Se foto
Basis 727 Alex Christian Oksenbøl Larsen
(1200/1489)
- Alexander Oliver
(1200/1653)
50-50 J 28-72 J 0-1 0-1 0-1 Se foto
Basis 728 Kirsten Lund
(1212/1189)
- Søren Ellegaard
(1240/1459)
46-54 J 17-83 J 1-0 1-0 1-0 Se foto
Basis 729 Mathias Bogø
(1248/1409)
- Hardy Hansen
(1233/1398)
52-48 J 52-48 J 1-0 1-0 1-0 Se foto
Basis 830 Jan Engelund Knudsen
(1187/ - )
- Preben Overgaard
(1200/ - )
48-52 J N ½-½ ½-½ ½-½ Se foto
Basis 831 Bjørn Mossige
(1186/ - )
- Hans Henrik Hviid
(1193/1374)
49-51 J N ½-½ ½-½ ½-½ Se foto
Basis 832 Per Svendsen
(1178/ - )
- Rudy Neergaard Hansen
(1150/ - )
N N --+ --+ --+
Basis 933 Cort Skov
(1095/ - )
- John Schjølin
(1000/1269)
63-37 J N 1-0 1-0 1-0 Se foto
Basis 934 Henriette Lund
(1000/ - )
- Roar Skov
(1090/ - )
38-62 J N 1-0 1-0 1-0 Se foto
Basis 935 Thomas Andersen
(1041/ - )
- Jørgen Rasmussen
(1000/ - )
56-44 J N ½-½ ½-½ ½-½ Se foto
Basis 936 Mikkel Strandby Hansen
(1000/ - )
- Afan Jahic
(1009/1151)
49-51 J N 1-0 1-0 1-0 Se foto
    onsdag 7. august 2019: Køge Bugt Sommer 2019, runde 1