Skakturnering logo

15. oktober 2019

Resultater/mødeliste for Nordsjælland Weekend EMT 2016
Til runde 2Runde 3, 9. januar 2016 15:00Til runde 4

Dansk
rating
ELO
rating
Resultat
GruppeHvidSortWeWeTabelDanskELO
Mester1FM Mikkel Strange
(2344/2350)
- Hanna Bakken Kyrkjebø
(1943/1943)
92-08 J 92-08 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Mester2 Peter Christian Grau
(2037/2040)
- FM Mogens Moe
(2017/2071)
53-47 J 46-54 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Mester3 Flemming Stald
(1888/1975)
- Michael Ole Madsen
(1985/2038)
37-63 J 41-59 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Mester4 Jan T. Kaya-Mortensen
(2065/2068)
- Per Settergren Sørensen
(1974/1983)
62-38 J 62-38 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Mester5CM Martin Strandby Hansen
(2004/2070)
- Michael Tandrup
(1909/1954)
63-37 J 66-34 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Mester6 Allan Toftegaard Christensen
(1722/1755)
- Verner Hansen
(1770/1893)
43-57 J 31-69 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Mester7 Thomas Find Kokfelt
(1827/1812)
- Oliver Jakobcic
(1842/1842)
48-52 J 46-54 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Mester8 Mikael Ramkilde
(1782/1931)
- Verner Christensen
(1779/1807)
50-50 J 67-33 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 19 Viggo Sørensen
(1691/1646)
- Rasmus Petersen
(1654/1759)
55-45 J 35-65 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 110 Ib Andreasen
(1672/1755)
- Birger Hagstrøm
(1720/1781)
43-57 J 46-54 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 111 René Andreasen
(1718/1767)
- Jan Schou Søes
(1680/1739)
55-45 J 54-46 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 212 Leo Kresten Roland Nielsen
(1643/1752)
- Albert Emil Lyng Petersen
(1635/1713)
51-49 J 55-45 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 213 Jan Kargaard Jensen
(1642/1729)
- Markus Strange
(1654/1701)
48-52 J 54-46 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 214 Erik Hedegaard Hansen
(1653/1738)
- Kim Michael Pedersen
(1642/1751)
52-48 J 48-52 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 315 Kim Alex Olsen
(1628/1698)
- Ole Sørensen
(1610/1724)
53-47 J 46-54 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 316 Bernhard W. Sørensen
(1632/1666)
- Flemming Borg
(1615/1722)
52-48 J 42-58 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 317 Jan Petersen
(1625/1690)
- Jesper Scherling Fris
(1628/1696)
50-50 J 49-51 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 418 Birger Jarulf
(1590/1684)
- Dennis Madsen
(1606/1691)
48-52 J 49-51 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 419 Palle Nielsen
(1558/1704)
- Peter Langer
(1579/1624)
47-53 J 61-39 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 420 Marte Bakken Kyrkjebø
(1599/1599)
- Markus Andreas Baadsgaard
(1595/1721)
51-49 J 33-67 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 521 Finn Gemynthe Madsen
(1551/1701)
- Martin Ulrik Sdun
(1536/1705)
52-48 J 49-51 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 522 John Sø
(1462/1498)
- Angelo Nielsen
(1557/1657)
37-63 J 29-71 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 523 Mats Lundh Gulbrandsen
(1499/1632)
- Ole Rasmussen
(1503/1625)
49-51 J 51-49 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 624 Henrik Damm
(1358/1443)
- Svend Aage Rand
(1408/1484)
43-57 J 44-56 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 625 Hans Askov Jensen
(1329/1494)
- Jacob Hein
(1338/1440)
49-51 J 58-42 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 626 Mads Pasztor
(1420/1653)
- Johannes Jensen
(1260/1392)
71-29 J 82-18 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 727 Kirsten Lund
(1212/1189)
- Alexander Oliver
(1200/1653)
52-48 J 08-92 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 728 Mathias Bogø
(1248/1409)
- Alex Christian Oksenbøl Larsen
(1200/1489)
57-43 J 39-61 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 729 Hardy Hansen
(1233/1398)
- Søren Ellegaard
(1240/1459)
49-51 J 42-58 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 830 Bjørn Mossige
(1186/ - )
- Preben Overgaard
(1200/ - )
48-52 J N 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 831 Per Svendsen
(1178/ - )
- Jan Engelund Knudsen
(1187/ - )
N N --+ --+ --+
Basis 832 Rudy Neergaard Hansen
(1150/ - )
- Hans Henrik Hviid
(1193/1374)
44-56 J N 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 933 John Schjølin
(1000/1269)
- Thomas Andersen
(1041/ - )
44-56 J N 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 934 Jørgen Rasmussen
(1000/ - )
- Roar Skov
(1090/ - )
38-62 J N 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 935 Mikkel Strandby Hansen
(1000/ - )
- Henriette Lund
(1000/ - )
50-50 J N ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 936 Cort Skov
(1095/ - )
- Afan Jahic
(1009/1151)
62-38 J N 0-1 0-1 0-1
    onsdag 16. oktober 2019: Køge Bugt Efterår 2019, runde 3