Skakturnering logo

15. oktober 2019

Resultater/mødeliste for Nordsjælland Weekend EMT 2016
Til runde 3Runde 4, 10. januar 2016 10:00Til runde 5

Dansk
rating
ELO
rating
Resultat
GruppeHvidSortWeWeTabelDanskELO
Mester1FM Mogens Moe
(2017/2071)
- FM Mikkel Strange
(2344/2350)
13-87 J 16-84 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Mester2 Michael Ole Madsen
(1985/2038)
- Jan T. Kaya-Mortensen
(2065/2068)
39-61 J 46-54 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Mester3 Verner Hansen
(1770/1893)
- CM Martin Strandby Hansen
(2004/2070)
21-79 J 27-73 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Mester4 Hanna Bakken Kyrkjebø
(1943/1943)
- Flemming Stald
(1888/1975)
58-42 J 46-54 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Mester5 Michael Tandrup
(1909/1954)
- Peter Christian Grau
(2037/2040)
33-67 J 38-62 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Mester6 Per Settergren Sørensen
(1974/1983)
- Thomas Find Kokfelt
(1827/1812)
70-30 J 73-27 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Mester7 Verner Christensen
(1779/1807)
- Oliver Jakobcic
(1842/1842)
41-59 J 45-55 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Mester8 Mikael Ramkilde
(1782/1931)
- Allan Toftegaard Christensen
(1722/1755)
58-42 J 73-27 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 19 Birger Hagstrøm
(1720/1781)
- René Andreasen
(1718/1767)
50-50 J 52-48 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 110 Viggo Sørensen
(1691/1646)
- Ib Andreasen
(1672/1755)
53-47 J 35-65 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 111 Rasmus Petersen
(1654/1759)
- Jan Schou Søes
(1680/1739)
46-54 J 53-47 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 212 Markus Strange
(1654/1701)
- Erik Hedegaard Hansen
(1653/1738)
50-50 J 45-55 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 213 Leo Kresten Roland Nielsen
(1643/1752)
- Jan Kargaard Jensen
(1642/1729)
50-50 J 53-47 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 214 Albert Emil Lyng Petersen
(1635/1713)
- Kim Michael Pedersen
(1642/1751)
49-51 J 45-55 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 315 Flemming Borg
(1615/1722)
- Jan Petersen
(1625/1690)
49-51 J 54-46 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 316 Kim Alex Olsen
(1628/1698)
- Bernhard W. Sørensen
(1632/1666)
49-51 J 54-46 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 317 Ole Sørensen
(1610/1724)
- Jesper Scherling Fris
(1628/1696)
47-53 J 54-46 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 418 Peter Langer
(1579/1624)
- Marte Bakken Kyrkjebø
(1599/1599)
47-53 J 53-47 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 419 Birger Jarulf
(1590/1684)
- Palle Nielsen
(1558/1704)
54-46 J 47-53 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 420 Dennis Madsen
(1606/1691)
- Markus Andreas Baadsgaard
(1595/1721)
52-48 J 46-54 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 521 Angelo Nielsen
(1557/1657)
- Mats Lundh Gulbrandsen
(1499/1632)
58-42 J 53-47 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 522 Finn Gemynthe Madsen
(1551/1701)
- John Sø
(1462/1498)
62-38 J 76-24 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 523 Martin Ulrik Sdun
(1536/1705)
- Ole Rasmussen
(1503/1625)
55-45 J 61-39 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 624 Jacob Hein
(1338/1440)
- Mads Pasztor
(1420/1653)
39-61 J 23-77 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 625 Henrik Damm
(1358/1443)
- Hans Askov Jensen
(1329/1494)
54-46 J 43-57 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 626 Svend Aage Rand
(1408/1484)
- Johannes Jensen
(1260/1392)
70-30 J 63-37 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 727 Alex Christian Oksenbøl Larsen
(1200/1489)
- Hardy Hansen
(1233/1398)
45-55 J 62-38 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 728 Kirsten Lund
(1212/1189)
- Mathias Bogø
(1248/1409)
45-55 J 22-78 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 729 Alexander Oliver
(1200/1653)
- Søren Ellegaard
(1240/1459)
44-56 J 75-25 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 830 Jan Engelund Knudsen
(1187/ - )
- Rudy Neergaard Hansen
(1150/ - )
55-45 J N ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 831 Bjørn Mossige
(1186/ - )
- Per Svendsen
(1178/ - )
N N +-- +-- +--
Basis 832 Preben Overgaard
(1200/ - )
- Hans Henrik Hviid
(1193/1374)
51-49 J N 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 933 Afan Jahic
(1009/1151)
- Henriette Lund
(1000/ - )
51-49 J N 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 934 Roar Skov
(1090/ - )
- Mikkel Strandby Hansen
(1000/ - )
62-38 J N ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 935 Thomas Andersen
(1041/ - )
- Cort Skov
(1095/ - )
42-58 J N 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 936 John Schjølin
(1000/1269)
- Jørgen Rasmussen
(1000/ - )
50-50 J N ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
    onsdag 16. oktober 2019: Køge Bugt Efterår 2019, runde 3