Skakturnering logo

15. oktober 2019

Resultater/mødeliste for Nordsjælland Weekend EMT 2016
Til runde 4Runde 5, 10. januar 2016 15:00Til runde 1

Dansk
rating
ELO
rating
Resultat
GruppeHvidSortWeWeTabelDanskELO
Mester1CM Martin Strandby Hansen
(2004/2070)
- FM Mogens Moe
(2017/2071)
48-52 J 50-50 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Mester2 Michael Ole Madsen
(1985/2038)
- Hanna Bakken Kyrkjebø
(1943/1943)
56-44 J 63-37 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Mester3FM Mikkel Strange
(2344/2350)
- Jan T. Kaya-Mortensen
(2065/2068)
84-16 J 84-16 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Mester4 Peter Christian Grau
(2037/2040)
- Verner Hansen
(1770/1893)
82-18 J 70-30 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Mester5 Flemming Stald
(1888/1975)
- Per Settergren Sørensen
(1974/1983)
38-62 J 49-51 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Mester6 Thomas Find Kokfelt
(1827/1812)
- Michael Tandrup
(1909/1954)
39-61 J 31-69 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Mester7 Allan Toftegaard Christensen
(1722/1755)
- Verner Christensen
(1779/1807)
42-58 J 43-57 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Mester8 Oliver Jakobcic
(1842/1842)
- Mikael Ramkilde
(1782/1931)
58-42 J 38-62 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 19 Ib Andreasen
(1672/1755)
- Rasmus Petersen
(1654/1759)
53-47 J 49-51 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 110 René Andreasen
(1718/1767)
- Viggo Sørensen
(1691/1646)
54-46 J 66-34 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 111 Jan Schou Søes
(1680/1739)
- Birger Hagstrøm
(1720/1781)
44-56 J 44-56 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 212 Jan Kargaard Jensen
(1642/1729)
- Albert Emil Lyng Petersen
(1635/1713)
51-49 J 52-48 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 213 Erik Hedegaard Hansen
(1653/1738)
- Leo Kresten Roland Nielsen
(1643/1752)
51-49 J 48-52 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 214 Kim Michael Pedersen
(1642/1751)
- Markus Strange
(1654/1701)
48-52 J 57-43 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 315 Bernhard W. Sørensen
(1632/1666)
- Ole Sørensen
(1610/1724)
53-47 J 42-58 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 316 Jan Petersen
(1625/1690)
- Kim Alex Olsen
(1628/1698)
50-50 J 49-51 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 317 Jesper Scherling Fris
(1628/1696)
- Flemming Borg
(1615/1722)
52-48 J 46-54 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 418 Palle Nielsen
(1558/1704)
- Dennis Madsen
(1606/1691)
43-57 J 52-48 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 419 Marte Bakken Kyrkjebø
(1599/1599)
- Birger Jarulf
(1590/1684)
51-49 J 38-62 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 420 Markus Andreas Baadsgaard
(1595/1721)
- Peter Langer
(1579/1624)
52-48 J 63-37 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 521 John Sø
(1462/1498)
- Martin Ulrik Sdun
(1536/1705)
40-60 J 23-77 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 522 Mats Lundh Gulbrandsen
(1499/1632)
- Finn Gemynthe Madsen
(1551/1701)
43-57 J 40-60 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 523 Ole Rasmussen
(1503/1625)
- Angelo Nielsen
(1557/1657)
42-58 J 46-54 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 624 Hans Askov Jensen
(1329/1494)
- Svend Aage Rand
(1408/1484)
39-61 J 51-49 J 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 625 Mads Pasztor
(1420/1653)
- Henrik Damm
(1358/1443)
59-41 J 77-23 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 626 Johannes Jensen
(1260/1392)
- Jacob Hein
(1338/1440)
39-61 J 43-57 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 727 Mathias Bogø
(1248/1409)
- Alexander Oliver
(1200/1653)
57-43 J 20-80 J ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 728 Hardy Hansen
(1233/1398)
- Kirsten Lund
(1212/1189)
53-47 J 77-23 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 729 Søren Ellegaard
(1240/1459)
- Alex Christian Oksenbøl Larsen
(1200/1489)
56-44 J 46-54 J 1-0 1-0 1-0
Basis 830 Per Svendsen
(1178/ - )
- Preben Overgaard
(1200/ - )
N N --+ --+ --+
Basis 831 Rudy Neergaard Hansen
(1150/ - )
- Bjørn Mossige
(1186/ - )
45-55 J N 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 832 Hans Henrik Hviid
(1193/1374)
- Jan Engelund Knudsen
(1187/ - )
51-49 J N ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 933 Roar Skov
(1090/ - )
- Afan Jahic
(1009/1151)
61-39 J N 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 934 Henriette Lund
(1000/ - )
- Thomas Andersen
(1041/ - )
44-56 J N ½-½ ½-½ ½-½
Basis 935 Mikkel Strandby Hansen
(1000/ - )
- John Schjølin
(1000/1269)
50-50 J N 0-1 0-1 0-1
Basis 936 Cort Skov
(1095/ - )
- Jørgen Rasmussen
(1000/ - )
63-37 J N 0-1 0-1 0-1
    onsdag 16. oktober 2019: Køge Bugt Efterår 2019, runde 3