Skakturnering logo

8. december 2019

Skovbo GM 2012
RG9297NavnKlubRatELO  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9Total#FvDif
1GM Yuri Solodovnichenko Ukraine 2602 013171 140241 ½114½ 115101 ½33
2GM Alexander Zubarev Ukraine 2590141 ½1216½ ½25221 11330 1187½ 64 - 13
3GM Normunds Miezis Latvia/Letland 2574 ½15231 211 1105½ 19 1281 1½ 2
4GM Vitaly Kunin Germany/Tyskland 251116½ ½6421 129141 ½150 1218½ 64 - 13
5GM Henrik DanielsenBMS Skak Iceland/Island 2509 ½17181 13981 ½3101 14111 12281
6IM Axel Smith Sweden/Sverige 2503 ½184½ 141131 ½1215½ 01723½ 12614 - 19
7IM Daniel Semcesen Sweden/Sverige 2466 11913½ 15012½ ½16181 ½1117½ ½264 - 13
8IM Mikkel Djernæs AntonsenNæstved Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 24382445201 ½21481 05251 112161 03 ½464 - 135,45-4
9IM Jens KristiansenBMS Skak Denmark/Danmark 24302430 021281 143301 11930 ½23220 13414 - 196,75-12
10IM Nikolaj MikkelsenPhilidor Denmark/Danmark 24222425221 125491 30 123 05241 01161 64 - 135,555
11IM Andreas Skytte HagenSkakklubben K41 Denmark/Danmark 24242422 023291 144281 1½ 1217½ 05 019520 - 295,80-8
12GM Jha Sriram India/Indien 2422241 2½ 158 ½76½ 80 119 12517½ 64 - 13
13IM Simon Bekker-JensenPhilidor Denmark/Danmark 2397240211 ½7511 06271 20 126 01625½ 520 - 295,10-2
14IM Jasmin Bejtovic Bosnia and Herzegovina/Bosnien-Herzegovina 2390 02301 145331 04160 147521 12364 - 13
15IM Christian Jepson Sweden/Sverige 23883½ 016721 148361 ½610 135 12464 - 13
16IM Subbaraman Vijayalakshmi India/Indien 2387 ½4151 ½2341 7½ 114 08131 01014 - 19
Ratinggruppe 1 17FM Igor TeplyiNordre Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 235523775½ 0131½ 155401 12861 ½7 ½1264 - 135,1018
18IM John Arni NilsenSkakklubben K41 Faroe Islands/Færøerne 23726½ 05371 149511 07291 20 12814 - 19
Ratinggruppe 1 19FM Jacob CarstensenBrønshøj Skakforening Denmark/Danmark 2357236370 133461 13590 138120 143111 64 - 136,10-2
Ratinggruppe 1 Ratinggruppe born 1992 or later 20Benjamin Arvola Norway/Norge 2296 0854 071 - 72
Ratinggruppe 1 21FM Karsten LarsenSkakklubben K41 Denmark/Danmark 2256228891 8½ 03501 158110 13440 14914 - 194,8014
Ratinggruppe 1 Ratinggruppe born 1992 or later 22Philip Lindgren Sweden/Sverige 2256 010351 14736½ 02391 331 1950 14 - 19
Ratinggruppe 1 23Brian Jørgen JørgensenNæstved Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 22072244111 03551 138100 1359½ ½6140 520 - 293,6527
Ratinggruppe 1 Ratinggruppe born 1992 or later 24Tobias Valentin RostgaardBMS Skak Denmark/Danmark 22062227 012441 152 01421 321 010 138150 520 - 294,853
Ratinggruppe 1 25Sandi StojanovskiSkakklubben K41 Denmark/Danmark 21682214 137100 1562½ 08 136451 120 ½13520 - 294,1018
Ratinggruppe 1 26Hans Dahl PedersenKøge Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 2177221138½ 049601 051501 137130 14060 30 - 396,35-37
Ratinggruppe 1 27CM Henrik MølvigRoskilde Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 21692198 ½3943½ ½57531 01345- AAA63 - 663,60-22
Ratinggruppe 1 28Alexander Kasper RheeSjælsø Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 21732183401 09591 011431 170 149 146180 520 - 295,25-5
Ratinggruppe 2 29Sven PedersenBMS Skak Denmark/Danmark 21102121 141 011621 40 ½45441 018490 14630 - 395,25-15
Ratinggruppe 2 30Christian Altenburg ErikssonBrønshøj Skakforening Denmark/Danmark 20952118421 014641 0944½ 049500 168401 30 - 396,00-30
Ratinggruppe 2 Ratinggruppe born 1992 or later 31Mads-Holger Bang JacobsenBornholms Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 20522046 ½43390 ½17580 162530 -70AA267 - 704,10-42
Ratinggruppe 2 32Hasan YildizTåstrup Skakforening Denmark/Danmark 20052051440 048671 159461 024430 150451 520 - 296,20-33
Ratinggruppe 2 Ratinggruppe born 1992 or later Ratinggruppe born 1997 or later 33Martin PercivaldiHillerød Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 20452041 145190 161 01449½ 581 02241½ ½4730 - 395,20-14
Ratinggruppe 2 34Dick SørensenFrederiksberg Skakforening Denmark/Danmark 1980204146½ ½38661 01657½ 151210 14490 30 - 394,55-1
Ratinggruppe 2 Ratinggruppe born 1992 or later 35Michael E. VesterliBMS Skak Denmark/Danmark 20132037 147 022681 190 152230 153150 ½4130 - 394,60-2
Ratinggruppe 2 36Bjarne Hjorth AndersenKøge Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 2009203548½ ½46691 ½22 015250 044651 15330 - 395,40-22
Ratinggruppe 2 37Henrik ChristensenHaslev Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 19792026250 ½53 018701 165260 511 ½45431 520 - 295,30-9
Ratinggruppe 2 38Lars-Henrik Bech HansenBMS Skak Denmark/Danmark 19892013 ½2634½ 170230 147190 157240 152520 - 294,6511
Ratinggruppe 2 39Roland Hubka Czech Republic/Tjekkiet 200027½ 13150 ½57631 022460 170551 520 - 29
Ratinggruppe 2 40Michael Richard W. OlsenArbejdernes Skakforening Af 04 Denmark/Danmark 18681997 028521 10 162 01757½ 158260 03054 - 573,60-3
Ratinggruppe 2 Ratinggruppe born 1992 or later 41Casper ChristensenBMS Skak Denmark/Danmark 19621995290 15560 06364½ 166591 ½3335½ 30 - 395,70-36
Ratinggruppe 2 42Flemming PreussNæstved Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 19611990 030571 04561 024611 05253½ ½66440 - 535,60-48
Ratinggruppe 2 43Peter WangNæstved Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 1944197131½ ½2790 164 028631 132190 037440 - 533,6012
Ratinggruppe 2 44Bernhard Bintzik Germany/Tyskland 1970 132 024110 611 ½30 029361 340 ½58440 - 53
Ratinggruppe 2 45Nils PetersenSkakforeningen ØBRO Denmark/Danmark 18631958330 159140 16629½ +27 02537½ 032440 - 533,10-3
Ratinggruppe 3 46Daniel KokholmSkakklubben K41 Denmark/Danmark 18201914 ½3436½ 019691 032701 139280 290 440 - 533,3021
Ratinggruppe 3 Ratinggruppe born 1992 or later 47Julius MølvigRoskilde Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 18481904350 166220 168380 148140 15733½ 30 - 394,0514
Ratinggruppe 3 48Jens Holm NielsenAmager Skakforening Denmark/Danmark 18401903 ½36321 08150 ½53470 AA 171358 - 622,709
Ratinggruppe 3 49Jes Jacob West KnudsenAllerød Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 18531892 161261 010180 ½33301 280 129210 30 - 391,8584
Ratinggruppe 3 50FM Daniel AndersenFrederikssund Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 1834189062½ 17270 021 026601 130320 ½56440 - 534,10-3
Ratinggruppe 3 51Horst Hubert SchmidtBrønshøj Skakforening Denmark/Danmark 17881863 16358½ 013261 018340 037660 16554 - 573,90-12
Ratinggruppe 3 52Steen Dahlgård JensenMaribo Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 17421846641 040240 172350 168421 014380 440 - 533,709
Ratinggruppe 3 53David ChristophersenAllerød Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 17521839 16537½ A 02748½ 131350 ½42360 54 - 572,3535
Ratinggruppe 3 54Mehdi Rzin Morocco/Marokko (1830)660 20071 - 72
Ratinggruppe 3 55Henrik Damgaard HansenHillerød Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 17201823 167410 023170 070711 163611 039440 - 534,65-19
Ratinggruppe 3 56Henning RasmussenNykøbing Sjælland Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 1699178368½ ½62250 04266½ ½6469½ 15950½ 440 - 535,65-49
Ratinggruppe 3 Ratinggruppe born 1992 or later Ratinggruppe born 1997 or later 57Troels Bækgård AndersenRoskilde Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 17291771 169 04227½ 39½ ½34 ½40380 470 164440 - 533,2523
Ratinggruppe 3 58Erik Levin HansenHaslev Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 16761753701 ½51120 131210 033400 ½6944½ 54 - 572,8520
Ratinggruppe 4 59Per HagerupFuresø Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 15271660 171450 028320 ½67651 041560 690 63 - 663,95-65
Ratinggruppe 4 60Lars Ørnbo SkovleFrederiksberg Skakforening Denmark/Danmark 15461658720 ½68 026650 +73 050660 71½ 162358 - 625,05-137
Ratinggruppe 4 61Finn StuhrKøge Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 15691657490 167330 044721 042641 055680 358 - 623,90-40
Ratinggruppe 4 62Jan Kraul BrøndumArbejdernes Skakforening Af 04 Denmark/Danmark 13811625 ½5056½ 029400 310 172680 064600 267 - 702,20-9
Ratinggruppe 4 63Henrik JensenSkovbo Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 1612 510 069 +73411 039 043550 167701 440 - 533,65-22
Ratinggruppe 4 64Paul M. LarsenHaslev Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 14691611 052711 030430 ½4156½ 061621 570 358 - 622,4525
Ratinggruppe 4 65Janech HansenTølløse Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 12001599530 07071½ 160370 059 +67 036510 63 - 661,2511
Ratinggruppe 4 Ratinggruppe born 1992 or later 66Alexander Torp JørgensenNæstved Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 13611584 154470 034450 ½56410 160 15142½ 440 - 530,65106
Ratinggruppe 4 67Jacob HeinEspergærde Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 12041490550 610 032 17159½ 06965- 630 17263 - 661,8529
Ratinggruppe 4 Ratinggruppe born 1992 or later Ratinggruppe born 1997 or later 68Ellen KakulidisAalborg Skakforening af 1889 Denmark/Danmark 1366 ½5660½ 035470 171520 162300 161440 - 532,0090
Ratinggruppe 4 Ratinggruppe born 1992 or later Ratinggruppe born 1997 or later 69Anton Mehmet Yildiz MarthedalSkakklubben K41 Denmark/Danmark 12541352570 631 036 046A671 ½5658½ 159440 - 531,05153
Ratinggruppe 4 70Kristen Bjørn ChristensenEjby Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 1223(1551) 058651 380 037551 04631+ 390 063358 - 620,7556
Ratinggruppe 4 Ratinggruppe born 1992 or later Ratinggruppe born 1997 or later 71Ellen FredericiaSkakklubben K41 Denmark/Danmark 1196 590 064 ½65670 680 055721 ½60480 267 - 702,25-11
Ratinggruppe 4 72Jørgen LarssonSkovbo Skakklub Denmark/Danmark 1159 160500 015520 061620 071 +73670 267 - 701,30-13
73Spiel Frei No-where 63- 60- 72-