Skovbo Skakklub | Hjem | Tidsplan | Info | LIVE | Tabel | Resultater | PGN | Billeder | Video | Login | Skovbo GM 2012 | Skovbo Rapid 2014 |
Rating | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Navn | Land | DK | ELO | |||
1 | GM Vladimir Burmakin | 2583 | |||||
2 | GM Henrik Danielsen BMS Skak | 2488 | 2490 | ||||
3 | IM Axel Smith | 2481 | 2474 | ||||
4 | GM Daniel Semcesen Skanderborg Skakklub | 2472 | 2480 | ||||
5 | IM Mikkel Djernæs Antonsen Næstved Skakklub | 2444 | 2465 | ||||
6 | IM Simon Bekker-Jensen Philidor | 2444 | 2457 | ||||
7 | IM Rasmus Skytte Århus Skakklub/Skolerne | 2436 | 2425 | ||||
8 | IM Christian Jepson | 2415 | |||||
9 | GM Carsten Høi Brønshøj Skakforening | 2405 | 2395 | ||||
10 | GM Vladimir Okhotnik | 2406 | |||||
11 | IM Björn Ahlander Skakklubben Nordkalotten | 2385 | 2401 | ||||
12 | FM Jacob Carstensen Brønshøj Skakforening | 2362 | 2357 | ||||
13 | FM Jacob Sylvan Skakklubben Nordkalotten | 2336 | 2315 | ||||
14 | FM Martin Percivaldi Hillerød Skakklub | 2189 | 2324 | ||||
15 | WIM Ellinor Frisk | 2311 | |||||
16 | IM Bjørn Brinck-Claussen Sjælsø Skakklub | 2200 | 2227 | ||||
17 | Alexander Rosenkilde Tåstrup Skakforening | 2209 | 2211 | ||||
18 | Dara Sevkan Akdag BMS Skak | 2207 | 2193 | ||||
19 | Henrik Dahl Pedersen Køge Skakklub | 2091 | 2175 | ||||
20 | Hans Dahl Pedersen Køge Skakklub | 2148 | 2171 | ||||
21 | Sandi Stojanovski Skakklubben K41 | 2143 | 2167 | ||||
22 | CM Henrik Mølvig Roskilde Skakklub | 2106 | 2143 | ||||
23 | Jesper Kjærgaard-Jensen Haderslev Skakklub | 2087 | 2168 | ||||
24 | Christian Altenburg Eriksson Tåstrup Skakforening | 2111 | 2135 | ||||
25 | Alexander Johansson | 2108 | |||||
26 | Michael Ole Madsen Allerød Skakklub | 2012 | 2071 | ||||
27 | WIM Oksana Vovk Næstved Skakklub | 2073 | 2088 | ||||
28 | Paul Brøndal Allerød Skakklub | 1980 | 2090 | ||||
29 | Jes Jacob West Knudsen Allerød Skakklub | 1993 | 1896 | ||||
30 | Kasper Henriksen Køge Skakklub | 1938 | 2055 | ||||
31 | Dick Sørensen Frederiksberg Skakforening | 1914 | 1982 | ||||
32 | FM Daniel Andersen Frederikssund Skakklub | 1921 | 1957 | ||||
33 | Peter Sebastian Stuhr Køge Skakklub | 1881 | 1927 | ||||
34 | Bjarke Hautop Kristensen Sorø Skakklub | 1935 | 1966 | ||||
35 | Mikkel Manosri Jacobsen BMS Skak | 1936 | 1944 | ||||
36 | Julius Mølvig BMS Skak | 1924 | 1941 | ||||
37 | Troels Bækgård Andersen Roskilde Skakklub | 1915 | 1942 | ||||
38 | Daniel Kokholm Skakklubben K41 | 1831 | 1899 | ||||
39 | Claus Kronholm Møller Skovbo Skakklub | 1790 | 1854 | ||||
40 | Alexander Torp Jørgensen Næstved Skakklub | 1829 | 1882 | ||||
41 | Flemming Skjoldager Holbæk Skakklub | 1778 | 1874 | ||||
42 | Per Barndorff Simonsen Ishøj Skakklub | 1691 | 1831 | ||||
43 | Flemming Borg Allerød Skakklub | 1789 | 1844 | ||||
44 | Frank Severinsen Skakklubben K41 | 1430 | 1792 | ||||
45 | Horst Hubert Schmidt Brønshøj Skakforening | 1584 | 1764 | ||||
46 | Wojciech Zbigniew Pawlak Køge Skakklub | 1754 | 1710 | ||||
47 | Lindved Sørensen Faxe Skakklub | 1667 | 1697 | ||||
48 | Bernhard W. Sørensen Hillerød Skakklub | 1658 | 1673 | ||||
49 | Per Hagerup Tølløse Skakklub | 1542 | 1626 | ||||
50 | Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen Allerød Skakklub | 1554 | 1587 | ||||
51 | Henry Petersen Køge Skakklub | 1252 | 1417 | ||||
52 | Jacob Hein Espergærde Skakklub | 1405 | 1445 |