UDM 2019 logo
30-11-2021
så er det slut

UDM 2019, U10
Se også de andre grupper: U19 U16 U14 U12 U08

Navn DK 1
4.10
 2
5.10
 3
5.10
 4
5.10
 5
6.10
 6
6.10
 7
6.10
Tb1Tb2Tb3Tb4Tb5Tb6#WeDK
1Vitus Bondo Medhus
Skakklubben Evans
1650 11481 142½ 1351 1928,031,027,750,0631 - 26,500
2Andreas Philip Cort Maleeva Hansen
BMS Skak
1461151 1951 ½1211 1461 29,032,529,250,0641 - 25,8032
3Emil Zander
Kjellerup Skakklub
1322 116201 261 0510 ½15211 27,030,016,250,0444 - 75,45-43
4Leia Andries
Frem Skakklub
1144171 12310 1159½ 20 11829,531,516,250,0444 - 73,8032
5Tunav Chand Penki
BMS Skak
1143 118241 0231 114 01131 528,031,018,000,05333,4077
6Zofia Izabella Marzec
Skak for sjov
1046191 -26 117180 123161 02424,026,013,000,0438 - 103,1538
7Adina Saravana Kumar
Skakforeningen ØBRO
1020 020121 018160 110230 190 221,523,55,500,02422 - 244,10-119
8Anna Sofie Li
Køge Skakklub
1000211 01150 023 117260 +27323,523,55,500,02317 - 203,20-72
9Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse
Læseforeningens Skakklub
1000 12220 120241 ½4141 10 27,530,014,750,0444 - 72,9077
10Christian Kiilerich Andresen
Læseforeningens Skakklub
1000230 125210 02270 +27 012217,017,01,500,01322 - 243,80-168
11Diya Shekar
Skak for sjov
1000 02417- 03,55,50,000,001260,75-45
12Elias Kongaard
Køge Skakklub
100025½ 07130 119200 117101 16,017,57,750,03411 - 163,95-27
13Emilie Frølund Andersen
Læseforeningens Skakklub
1000 026180 11220½ 125221 0521,022,59,250,03311 - 164,25-45
14Enes Gürel
Prøvemedlemmer
100010 119231 12650 09160 327,030,010,000,03417 - 203,40-24
15Gustav Biel
Skakforeningen ØBRO
1000 02221 1840 1183½ 12425,528,014,750,0434 - 72,9077
16Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse
Læseforeningens Skakklub
100030 021191 17261 06 114421,023,011,000,0438 - 103,6018
17Mark Zhao Germer
Køge Skakklub
1000 04 +1160 02180 120 125220,020,01,500,01322 - 243,20-132
18Pavan Venkatraman
Skak for sjov
100050 11371 16150 ½2140 25,027,011,250,03411 - 163,2014
19Johannes Knudsen
Læseforeningens Skakklub
962 06140 016120 +27251 17318,018,03,500,02317 - 202,90-54
20Augustas Bloze
Læseforeningens Skakklub
90871 0390 ½13 112240 12222,024,09,750,03311 - 162,7048
21Peter Vedel
Brønshøj Skakforening
889 08161 110171 0218½ 0323,525,59,750,03311 - 161,85108
22Jonathan Østlund
Hillerød Skakklub
88890 015 +27101 ½24 013200 21,521,53,750,013212,50-60
23Mallie Stage-Steffensen
BMS Skak
845 11040 01481 60 17 126419,521,510,000,0438 - 102,20126
24Sif Vengel Andersen
Hillerød Skakklub
803111 05251 0922½ 120150 21,521,56,250,03411 - 162,1581
25Sara Trier
Hillerød Skakklub
764 ½12100 024 +27130 019170 17,517,51,750,003251,50-60
26Emma Nielsen
Skive Skakklub
719131 6+ 03140 016 18230 323,026,010,500,02417 - 201,0060
27Spiel Frei 22- 25- 19- 10- 8-

Tb1 = Buchholtz Cut 1, Tb2 = Buchholtz, Tb3 = Sonnenborg-Berger System
, Tb4 = Direct Encounter, Tb5 = The greater number of wins, Tb6 = The greater number of games with Black
Recommended tiebreaks by FIDE