KKSA | Hjem | Tidsplan | Info | XTRACON GRAND MASTER 2013 | LIVE | Tabel | Resultat | PGN | Billeder | Kommen tering | Video | Login |
Rating | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Navn | Land | DK | ELO | |||
1 | GM Vladimir Baklan | 2656 | |||||
2 | GM Michal Krasenkow | 2631 | |||||
3 | GM Eduardas Rozentalis Køge Skakklub | 2600 | 2600 | ||||
4 | GM Alexandr Fier | 2589 | |||||
5 | GM Peter Prohaszka | 2588 | |||||
6 | GM Henrik Danielsen BMS Skak | 2490 | 2490 | ||||
7 | GM Daniel Semcesen Skanderborg Skakklub | 2480 | 2480 | ||||
8 | IM Axel Smith | 2474 | 2474 | ||||
9 | IM Christian Kyndel Pedersen Jetsmark Skakklub | 2427 | 2418 | ||||
10 | IM Björn Ahlander Skakklubben Nordkalotten | 2401 | 2401 | ||||
11 | GM Carsten Høi Brønshøj Skakforening | 2390 | 2395 | ||||
12 | FM Sergio Adan Bermudez Skakklubben K41 | 2357 | 2357 | ||||
13 | FM Jacob Carstensen Brønshøj Skakforening | 2329 | 2357 | ||||
14 | FM Martin Percivaldi Hillerød Skakklub | 2248 | 2324 | ||||
15 | FM David Bekker-Jensen Philidor | 2269 | 2289 | ||||
16 | IM Bjørn Brinck-Claussen Sjælsø Skakklub | 2189 | 2227 | ||||
17 | Dara Sevkan Akdag BMS Skak | 2172 | 2193 | ||||
18 | Henrik Dahl Pedersen Køge Skakklub | 2091 | 2175 | ||||
19 | Hans Dahl Pedersen Køge Skakklub | 2143 | 2171 | ||||
20 | Sandi Stojanovski Skakklubben K41 | 2141 | 2167 | ||||
21 | Pouelsten Holm Grabow Skakklubben Evans | 2154 | 2124 | ||||
22 | Morten Andersen Skakforeningen Odysseus | 2085 | 2115 | ||||
23 | Jørgen Løvgren Nielsen Roskilde Skakklub | 2021 | 2111 | ||||
24 | Alexander Johansson | 2108 | |||||
25 | Michael Ole Madsen Allerød Skakklub | 2011 | 2071 | ||||
26 | Kasper Henriksen Køge Skakklub | 2017 | 2055 | ||||
27 | Viktor Haarmark Nielsen Skakforeningen ØBRO | 2028 | 2098 | ||||
28 | John Holm Nielsen Enkeltmedlem 1. HK | 1976 | 2022 | ||||
29 | Mikkel Manosri Jacobsen BMS Skak | 2019 | 1944 | ||||
30 | Ulf Karlsson | 2009 | |||||
31 | Lars-Henrik Bech Hansen BMS Skak | 1958 | 2001 | ||||
32 | Casper Christensen BMS Skak | 1953 | 1988 | ||||
33 | Dick Sørensen Frederiksberg Skakforening | 1915 | 1982 | ||||
34 | Jesper Pondal Køge Skakklub | 1823 | 1960 | ||||
35 | FM Daniel Andersen Frederikssund Skakklub | 1894 | 1957 | ||||
36 | Peter Sebastian Stuhr Køge Skakklub | 1871 | 1927 | ||||
37 | Bjarne Undheim | 1912 | |||||
38 | Daniel Kokholm Skakklubben K41 | 1798 | 1899 | ||||
39 | Arne Walther Larsen Hvidovre Skakklub | 1793 | 1894 | ||||
40 | Alexander Torp Jørgensen Næstved Skakklub | 1855 | 1882 | ||||
41 | Peter Wang Næstved Skakklub | 1759 | 1877 | ||||
42 | Arne Vagn Møller Amager Skakforening | 1806 | 1871 | ||||
43 | Verner Hansen Espergærde Skakklub | 1758 | 1870 | ||||
44 | Kai Gylling Nielsen Roskilde Skakklub | 1796 | 1846 | ||||
45 | Villads Ussing Bojesen Skakforeningen ØBRO | 1801 | 1838 | ||||
46 | Mihai Ursta Anghel Haslev Skakklub | 1728 | 1835 | ||||
47 | Karamtej Singh Skakklubben K41 | 1677 | 1827 | ||||
48 | Jens Holm Nielsen Amager Skakforening | 1701 | 1811 | ||||
49 | Preben R. Larsen Roskilde Skakklub | 1758 | 1800 | ||||
50 | Frank Severinsen Skakklubben K41 | 1602 | 1792 | ||||
51 | Horst Hubert Schmidt Brønshøj Skakforening | 1642 | 1764 | ||||
52 | Henri Tolba Hvidovre Skakklub | 1531 | 1698 | ||||
53 | Rasmus Petersen Helsinge Skakklub | 1605 | 1627 | ||||
54 | Jacob Hein Espergærde Skakklub | 1387 | 1445 | ||||
55 | Bjørn Nielsen Nørrebro Skakklub | 1050 | 1398 |